Licensed to North Coast School Sport Association          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    North Coast Combined High Schools 2009                     
                             Lismore  - 5/08/2009                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Courtney        12 Westport                 14.08  
  2 Kelly, Jamira             12 Alstonville              14.51  
  3 Hunter  Tf20, Tayla       12 Kingscliff               14.52  
  4 Law, Michelle             12 Lismore                  14.71  
  5 Beaumont, Sarah           12 Dorrigo                  15.68  
  6 Catterall, Dannielle      12 Murwillumbah             15.72  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheaves, Jordan           13 Pt Macquarie             13.33  
  2 Preiser, Leesha           13 Sthn Cross               13.96  
  3 Dam, Lauren               13 Toormina                 14.01  
  4 Dunn, Laura               13 Kingscliff               14.04  
  5 Gentle, Jessie            13 Woolgoolga               14.46  
  6 Pedrola, Kirstie          13 Macksville               14.59  
  7 Youman, Laura             13 Kyogle                   14.89  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usher-Kinnear, Paige      14 Nambucca                 13.78  
  2 Hampton, Isabelle         14 Tweed River              14.03  
  3 Keeley, Tess              14 Kingscliff               14.17  
  4 Monkhouse, Kirralee       14 Grafton                  14.22  
  5 Rosten, Alannah           14 Richmond River           14.36  
  6 Seaton, Taylor            14 Woolgoolga               14.47  
  7 Wilson, Talei             14 Pt Macquarie             14.64  
  8 Evans, Haley              14 Maclean                  14.74  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dee             15 Mullumbimby              13.47  
  2 Howard, Sara              15 Mullumbimby              13.59  
  3 Quinlan, Judith           15 Westport                 13.60  
  4 Dam, Klaryse              15 Toormina                 14.35  
  5 Rees, Mikaela             15 Woolgoolga               14.51  
  6 Power-Casson, Taylah      15 Maclean                  14.56  
  7 Ryan, Madelyn             15 Maclean                  14.83  
  8 Youman, Amy               15 Kadina                   14.92  
 
Girls 12-15 100 Meter Dash MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn  Tf20, Yierah        13 Nambucca                 16.96  
  2 Morrin  Tf37, Melissa     14 Wollumbin               J19.83  
  3 Douglas  Tf20, Jessica    15 Murwillumbah            J19.31  
  4 Passlow  Tf20, Mikailah   15 Maclean                  20.31  
  5 King  Tf20, Khandisha     15 Lismore                  22.17  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Eleanor            16 Coffs Hbr                13.88  
  2 Gillin, Taleigha          16 Macksville               13.94  
  3 Farlow, Allira            16 Maclean                  14.04  
  4 Gilbertson, Georgia       16 Kingscliff               14.13  
  5 Lamb, Chloe               16 Kingscliff               14.20  
  6 Owen, Tegan               16 Woolgoolga               14.99  
  7 Lee, Holly                16 Kadina                   15.03  
 
Girls 17-19 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jessica            18 Kingscliff               13.81  
  2 Marcus-Hogue, Shanais     17 Maclean                  13.91  
  3 Langham, Jessica          18 Macksville               13.96  
  4 Fung, Zali                17 Mullumbimby              14.18  
  5 Ryan, Hannah              17 Maclean                  14.21  
 
Girls 16-19 100 Meter Dash MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donahue  Tf20, Krissy     17 Evans River              18.39  
  2 Graham  Tf20, Theresa     17 Mullumbimby              21.90  
  3 Grimson  Tf37, Avalon     16 Lismore                  27.91  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Courtney        12 Westport                 29.39  
  2 Hunter  Tf20, Tayla       12 Kingscliff               29.52  
  3 Kelly, Jamira             12 Alstonville              30.90  
  4 Law, Michelle             12 Lismore                  31.77  
  5 Tape, Alina               12 Macksville               32.18  
  6 Beaumont, Sarah           12 Dorrigo                  32.80  
  7 Rowles, Kasey             12 Sth Grafton              34.04  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheaves, Jordan           13 Pt Macquarie             27.14  
  2 Preiser, Leesha           13 Sthn Cross               28.58  
  3 Dam, Lauren               13 Toormina                 28.95  
  4 Gentle, Jessie            13 Woolgoolga               30.07  
  5 Pedrola, Kirstie          13 Macksville               30.09  
  6 Dunn, Laura               13 Kingscliff               30.14  
  7 Makings, Nivarna          13 Maclean                  30.62  
  8 Winkler-Harding, Laani    13 Lismore                  30.66  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinrichsen, Sophia        14 Sthn Cross               27.59  
  2 Usher-Kinnear, Paige      14 Nambucca                 28.54  
  3 Butters, Alesha           14 Murwillumbah             29.06  
  4 Rosten, Alannah           14 Richmond River           29.28  
  5 Wilson, Talei             14 Pt Macquarie             29.99  
  6 Gusman, Nicole            14 Woolgoolga               30.22  
  7 Evans, Haley              14 Maclean                  30.50  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Judith           15 Westport                 27.79  
  2 Thompson, Dee             15 Mullumbimby              28.30  
  3 Barnes, Fenella           15 Kingscliff               28.54  
  4 Langham, Kellie           15 Macksville               29.50  
  5 Deam, Siobhan             15 Toormina                 29.65  
  6 Power-Casson, Taylah      15 Maclean                  30.06  
  7 Dam, Klaryse              15 Toormina                 30.19  
  8 Ryan, Madelyn             15 Maclean                  31.05  
  9 Youman, Amy               15 Kadina                   31.62  
 
Girls 12-15 200 Meter Run MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McEvoy  Tf20, Whitney     13 Melville                 35.68  
  2 Dunn  Tf20, Yierah        13 Nambucca                 36.26  
  3 Passlow  Tf20, Mikailah   15 Maclean                  43.93  
  4 King  Tf20, Khandisha     15 Lismore                  49.28  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Eleanor            16 Coffs Hbr                28.32  
  2 Gilbertson, Georgia       16 Kingscliff               28.64  
  3 Farlow, Allira            16 Maclean                  28.74  
  4 Lee, Angie                16 Toormina                 28.82  
  5 Oeding, Camielle          16 Alstonville              28.93  
  6 Hollis, Tori              16 Wauchope                 30.72  
 
Girls 17-19 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jessica            18 Kingscliff               27.81  
  2 Steuart, Caitlin          17 Woolgoolga               28.22  
  3 Marcus-Hogue, Shanais     17 Maclean                  28.84  
  4 Julius, Holly             18 Kingscliff               29.33  
  5 Wilbow, Jasmine           17 Pt Macquarie             29.58  
  6 Makings, Jamayka          17 Maclean                  29.84  
  7 Swan, Kirsten             17 Camden Haven             30.65  
 
Girls 16-19 200 Meter Run MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donahue  Tf20, Krissy     17 Evans River              43.35  
  2 Grimson  Tf37, Avalon     16 Lismore                1:05.00  
 
Girls 12-14 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinrichsen, Sophia        14 Sthn Cross             1:03.39  
  2 Rosten, Alannah           14 Richmond River         1:05.33  
  3 Tape, Alina               12 Macksville             1:08.41  
  4 Baltakova, Niki           13 Byron Bay              1:08.49  
  5 Gusman, Nicole            14 Woolgoolga             1:09.53  
  6 Pedrola, Kirstie          13 Macksville             1:12.57  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langham, Kellie           15 Macksville             1:04.05  
  2 Quinlan, Judith           15 Westport               1:04.21  
  3 Deam, Siobhan             15 Toormina               1:04.51  
  4 Barnes, Fenella           15 Kingscliff             1:06.53  
  5 Power-Casson, Taylah      15 Maclean                1:07.76  
  6 Davies, Ellen             15 Alstonville            1:12.90  
  7 Ryan, Madelyn             15 Maclean                1:16.78  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Middleton, Brooke         16 Kingscliff             1:04.60  
  2 Hayes, Eleanor            16 Coffs Hbr              1:04.80  
  3 Lamb, Chloe               16 Kingscliff             1:07.18  
  4 McGrath, Amee             16 Sth Grafton            1:08.97  
  5 Reintra, Anna             16 Wauchope               1:09.10  
  6 Tout, Rebecca             16 Wauchope               1:17.71  
  7 Fraser, Brooke            16 Kadina                 1:23.81  
 
Girls 17-19 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jessica            18 Kingscliff             1:02.72  
  2 Makings, Jamayka          17 Maclean                1:04.24  
  3 Steuart, Caitlin          17 Woolgoolga             1:04.37  
  4 Wilkins, Kasie            18 Kingscliff             1:08.74  
  5 Swan, Kirsten             17 Camden Haven           1:09.90  
  6 Stewart, Rebecca          17 Casino                 1:16.96  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tape, Alina               12 Macksville             2:33.62  
  2 Anderson, Courtney        12 Westport               2:39.27  
  3 Hull, Anna-Leeza          12 Richmond River         2:54.72  
  4 Johnson, Georgia          12 Byron Bay              3:03.80  
  5 Rippon, Breanna           12 Kadina                 3:03.92  
  6 Catterall, Dannielle      12 Murwillumbah           3:09.57  
  7 Danvers, Kirby            12 Sth Grafton            3:20.70  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soden, Jacquie            13 Kingscliff             2:38.06  
  2 Cook, Laura               13 Wauchope               2:40.91  
  3 Gentle, Jessie            13 Woolgoolga             2:41.69  
  4 McCullagh, Madeline       13 Nambucca               2:49.85  
  5 Margraf, Julia            13 Alstonville            2:54.35  
  6 Riley, Madi               13 Richmond River         2:57.61  
  7 Kurz, Teagan              13 Kingscliff             3:01.66  
  8 Mann, Stephanie           13 Orara                  3:03.74  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinrichsen, Sophia        14 Sthn Cross             2:35.30  
  2 Smithers, Jacinta         14 Woolgoolga             2:37.29  
  3 Gunning, Jess             14 Maclean                2:52.99  
  4 Wilson, Talei             14 Pt Macquarie           2:53.10  
  5 Rosten, Alannah           14 Richmond River         2:58.80  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deam, Siobhan             15 Toormina               2:32.69  
  2 Iredale, Hannah           15 Nambucca               2:39.56  
  3 Thomson  Tf20, Jessica    15 Kingscliff             2:52.01  
  4 Davies, Ellen             15 Alstonville            2:52.65  
 
Girls 12-15 800 Meter Run MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn  Tf20, Yierah        13 Nambucca               4:02.04  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kokaev, Georgina          16 Toormina               2:34.83  
  2 Lamb, Chloe               16 Kingscliff             2:36.01  
  3 Jackson, Julia            16 Pt Macquarie           2:45.61  
  4 Houbert, Maree            16 Toormina               2:53.02  
  5 Starkey, Ellie            16 Maclean                3:01.24  
  6 Redmayne, Georgia         16 Alstonville            3:04.33  
  7 Tout, Rebecca             16 Wauchope               3:14.59  
 
Girls 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Single, Paige             17 Sthn Cross             2:33.18  
  2 Fuller, Ellie             18 Macksville             2:37.38  
  3 Makings, Jamayka          17 Maclean                2:39.48  
  4 Swan, Michaela            17 Camden Haven           2:41.22  
 
Girls 12-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smithers, Jacinta         14 Woolgoolga             5:27.35  
  2 Keeley, Tess              14 Kingscliff             5:31.59  
  3 Holt, Taya                14 Toormina               5:35.82  
  4 Cook, Laura               13 Wauchope               5:46.61  
  5 Armstrong, Grace          14 Sthn Cross             5:48.03  
  6 Margraf, Julia            13 Alstonville            5:48.43  
  7 Tape, Alina               12 Macksville             6:09.28  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hackett, Chloe            15 Grafton                5:03.49  
  2 Wells, Leshay             15 Tweed River            5:05.92  
  3 Iredale, Hannah           15 Nambucca               5:43.68  
  4 Tape, Sharni              15 Macksville             5:54.23  
  5 Davies, Ellen             15 Alstonville            6:11.60  
  6 Fletcher, Nicola          15 Kyogle                 6:13.03  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Tiara               16 Nambucca               5:24.98  
  2 Dance-Wilson, Charlotte   16 Tweed River            5:36.43  
  3 Stollery, Louise          16 Bellingen              5:38.39  
  4 Viles, Jayde              16 Toormina               6:17.57  
  5 Starkey, Ellie            16 Maclean                6:22.41  
  6 Carter, Renee             16 Kingscliff             6:51.21  
  7 Spencer, Whitney          16 Kadina                 7:21.14  
 
Girls 17-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Single, Paige             17 Sthn Cross             5:13.07  
  2 Fuller, Ellie             18 Macksville             5:21.89  
  3 Skehan, Grace             17 Alstonville            5:57.31  
  4 Swan, Michaela            17 Camden Haven           6:03.28  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Laura               13 Wauchope              11:36.40  
  2 Armstrong, Grace          14 Sthn Cross            12:02.03  
  3 Margraf, Julia            13 Alstonville           12:06.33  
  4 Soden, Jacquie            14 Kingscliff            12:39.04  
  5 Blake, Briony             14 Grafton               14:11.34  
  6 Jones, Summer             13 Grafton               15:11.34  
 -- Archer, Zoe               13 Pt Macquarie               DNF  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevaskis, Anna           12 Murwillumbah             17.97  
  2 Birthisel, Emily          12 Wollumbin                19.89  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Down, Catherine           13 Orara                    16.02   1602
  2 Makings, Nivarna          13 Maclean                  16.21  
  3 Owen, Keely               13 Woolgoolga               16.47  
  4 Marr, Katrina             13 Wollumbin                16.96  
  5 Kerr, Samantha            13 Maclean                  17.56  
  6 Widders, Sharnae          13 Nambucca                 17.84  
  7 Lattanzi, Zoe             13 Kingscliff               18.01  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 90 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usher-Kinnear, Paige      14 Nambucca                 14.38  
  2 Hinrichsen, Sophia        14 Sthn Cross               16.85  
  3 Anderson, Rachael         14 Maclean                  17.18  
  4 Donovan, Latunya          14 Macksville               18.06  
  5 Kerr, Amanda              14 Maclean                  18.24  
  6 Gusman, Nicole            14 Woolgoolga               18.36  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 90 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory, Ashley           15 Macksville               16.12  
  2 Peterson, Goergia         15 Wauchope                 16.17  
  3 Field, Kiara-lee          15 Orara                    19.14  
  4 Riches, Julia             15 Mullumbimby              34.27  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Georgia       16 Kingscliff               18.55  
  2 Gillin, Taleigha          16 Macksville               18.68  
  3 Johnston, Ashley          16 Wollumbin                19.28  
  4 Owen, Tegan               16 Woolgoolga               20.06  
 
Girls 17-19 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCabe, Bree              18 Coffs Hbr SC             18.02  
  2 Makings, Jamayka          17 Maclean                  18.10  
  3 Ayres, Bonnie             17 Murwillumbah             18.66  
  4 Herwig, Shae              18 Ballina                  19.72  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richmond River High                                 1:01.10  
  2 Macksville High                                     1:02.15  
  3 Toormina High                                       1:03.22  
  4 South Grafton                                       1:03.29  
  5 Kingscliff High                                     1:03.92  
  6 Southern Cross K-12                                 1:07.53  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Port Macquarie                                        56.85  
  2 Kingscliff High                                       56.97  
  3 Byron Bay High                                        57.90  
  4 Alstonville High                                      58.38  
  5 South Grafton                                         59.59  
  6 Orara High                                            59.84  
  7 Maclean High                                        1:00.53  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tweed River High                                      55.32  
  2 Southern Cross K-12                                   55.50  
  3 Woolgoolga High                                       56.97  
  4 Camden Haven                                          57.03  
  5 Maclean High                                          58.41  
  6 Richmond River High                                 1:01.08  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullumbimby                                           53.84  
  2 Kingscliff High                                       54.44  
  3 Toormina High                                         54.98  
  4 Macksville High                                       56.34  
  5 Grafton High                                          56.37  
  6 Melville High                                         56.70  
  7 Alstonville High                                      59.07  
  8 Kadina High                                         1:01.64  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toormina High                                         54.86  
  2 Kingscliff High                                       55.63  
  3 Westport High                                         56.48  
  3 Byron Bay High                                        56.48  
  5 Maclean High                                          57.04  
  6 Woolgoolga High                                       57.28  
  7 Wauchope High                                         58.48  
  8 Kadina High                                         1:02.46  
 
Girls 17-19 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macksville High                                       53.01  
  2 Nambucca Heads                                        54.61  
  3 Kingscliff High                                       55.64  
  4 Woolgoolga High                                       56.66  
  5 Coffs Harbour High                                  1:02.84  
 -- Wollumbin High                                          DNF  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevaskis, Anna           12 Murwillumbah             1.26m  
  2 Forbes, Toni              12 Sth Grafton              1.24m  
  3 Birthisel, Emily          12 Wollumbin                1.23m  
  4 Chahal, Jasmine           12 Woolgoolga               1.15m  
  4 Taylor, Marlee            12 Kingscliff               1.15m  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makings, Nivarna          13 Maclean                  1.48m  
  2 Kerr, Samantha            13 Maclean                  1.45m  
  3 Widders, Sharnae          13 Nambucca                J1.45m  
  4 Preiser, Leesha           13 Sthn Cross               1.35m  
  5 Tillman, Fiona            13 Sth Grafton              1.25m  
  6 Carr, Marissa             13 Ballina                 J1.25m  
  7 Adamson, Jozee            13 Grafton                  1.20m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Amanda              14 Maclean                  1.60m  
  2 Gusman, Nicole            14 Woolgoolga               1.55m  
  3 Blair, Zardi              14 Tweed River              1.40m  
  3 Gunning, Jess             14 Maclean                  1.40m  
  5 Kesby, Alisha             14 Kempsey                  1.35m  
  6 Gray, Mikayla             14 Sthn Cross              J1.35m  
  7 Howlett, Madeline         14 Melville                 1.25m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suesskow, Andrea          15 Kadina                   1.43m  
  2 Youman, Amy               15 Kadina                   1.38m  
  3 Bradley, Taylor           15 Melville                 1.30m  
  4 Harrison, Mischala        15 Sthn Cross              J1.30m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollis, Tori              16 Wauchope                 1.57m  
  2 Attwater, Clancy          16 Sth Grafton              1.50m  
  3 Gillin, Taleigha          16 Macksville               1.40m  
  4 Kay, Shannon              16 Lismore                  1.35m  
  4 Ross, Emma                16 Toormina                 1.35m  
 
Girls 17-19 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maloney, Clare            19 Macksville               1.60m  
  2 Julius, Holly             18 Kingscliff               1.46m  
  3 Marcus-Hogue, Shanais     17 Maclean                  1.43m  
  4 Oxenbridge, Nikita        17 Sth Grafton              1.35m  
 -- Burns, Bonnie             18 Ballina                   FAIL  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Courtney        12 Westport                 4.19m  
  2 Morgan, Jayden            12 Bellingen                3.85m  
  3 Trevaskis, Anna           12 Murwillumbah             3.80m  
  4 Kelly, Jamira             12 Alstonville              3.69m  
  5 Law, Michelle             12 Lismore                  3.58m  
  6 Ryan, Natasha             12 Grafton                  3.52m  
  7 Rowles, Kasey             12 Sth Grafton              3.49m  
  8 Donovan, Shepeta          12 Macksville               3.24m  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltakova, Niki           13 Byron Bay                4.59m  
  2 Bloomfield, Jess          13 Pt Macquarie             4.35m  
  3 Kerr, Samantha            13 Maclean                  4.30m  
  4 Preiser, Leesha           13 Sthn Cross               4.27m  
  5 Gentle, Jessie            13 Woolgoolga               4.25m  
  6 McDonald, Jess            13 Alstonville              4.19m  
  7 Makings, Nivarna          13 Maclean                  3.99m  
  8 Widders, Sharnae          13 Nambucca                 3.82m  
  9 Wiseman, Sam              13 Toormina                 3.79m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usher-Kinnear, Paige      14 Nambucca                 4.73m  
  2 Gusman, Nicole            14 Woolgoolga               4.65m  
  3 Butters, Alesha           14 Murwillumbah             4.59m  
  4 Monkhouse, Kirralee       14 Grafton                  4.57m  
  5 Kesby, Alisha             14 Kempsey                  4.22m  
  6 Kerr, Amanda              14 Maclean                  4.15m  
  7 Rosten, Alannah           14 Richmond River           4.00m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Fenella           15 Kingscliff               4.92m  
  2 Deam, Siobhan             15 Toormina                 4.38m  
  3 McGrath, Jessica          15 Westport                 4.29m  
  4 Gregory, Ashley           15 Macksville               4.28m  
  5 Youman, Amy               15 Kadina                   4.26m  
  6 Lal, Nora                 15 Bonalbo                  4.05m  
  7 Phillips-Cooke, Kanisha   15 Bellingen                3.95m  
  8 Thompson, Dee             15 Mullumbimby              3.73m  
 
Girls 12-15 Long Jump MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McEvoy  Tf20, Whitney     13 Melville                 2.93m  
  2 White  Tf20, Teliesha     15 Lismore                  2.25m  
  3 Morrin  Tf37, Melissa     14 Wollumbin                1.94m  
 -- Douglas  Tf20, Jessica    15 Murwillumbah              FOUL  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Georgia       16 Kingscliff               4.72m  
  2 Gillin, Taleigha          16 Macksville               4.47m  
  3 Oeding, Camielle          16 Alstonville              4.46m  
  4 Hayes, Eleanor            16 Coffs Hbr                4.40m  
 -- Harvey, Jessie            16 Maclean                   FOUL  
 
Girls 17-19 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maloney, Clare            19 Macksville               5.05m  
  2 Langham, Jessica          18 Macksville               4.57m  
  3 Fung, Zali                17 Mullumbimby              4.53m  
  4 Marcus-Hogue, Shanais     17 Maclean                  4.48m  
  5 Stewart, Rebecca          17 Casino                   4.44m  
  6 Julius, Holly             18 Kingscliff               4.39m  
  7 McCabe, Bree              18 Coffs Hbr SC             4.18m  
 
Girls 16-19 Long Jump MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham  Tf20, Theresa     17 Mullumbimby              2.04m  
  2 Grimson  Tf37, Avalon     16 Lismore                  0.52m  
 
Girls 12-15 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butters, Alesha           14 Murwillumbah            10.36m  
  2 Gusman, Nicole            14 Woolgoolga              10.12m  
  3 Johnson, Tahlia           15 Melville                 9.68m  
  4 Kerr, Samantha            13 Maclean                  9.49m  
  5 Kerr, Amanda              14 Maclean                  9.39m  
  6 Phillips, Laura           14 Grafton                  9.36m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillin, Taleigha          16 Macksville              10.48m  
  2 Hayes, Eleanor            16 Coffs Hbr               10.39m  
  3 Oeding, Camielle          16 Alstonville              9.91m  
  4 Lamb, Chloe               16 Kingscliff               9.46m  
  5 Johnston, Ashley          16 Wollumbin                7.82m  
  6 Pederson, Melanie         16 Kyogle                   7.59m  
 
Girls 17-19 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maloney, Clare            19 Macksville              11.07m  
  2 Fung, Zali                17 Mullumbimby             10.34m  
  3 Maxwell, Tori             17 Melville                10.09m  
  4 McCabe, Bree              18 Coffs Hbr SC            10.00m  
  5 Makings, Jamayka          17 Maclean                  9.63m  
  6 Slade, Georgia            17 Evans River              9.39m  
  7 Buchanan, Amy             17 Byron Bay                9.31m  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevaskis, Anna           12 Murwillumbah             8.22m  
  2 Ryan, Natasha             12 Grafton                  7.78m  
  3 Donovan, Shepeta          12 Macksville               7.28m  
  4 Forsterling, Jasmine      12 Sthn Cross               6.75m  
  5 Hickling, Shania          12 Bonalbo                  6.69m  
  6 Biddle, Crystelle         12 Maclean                  6.45m  
  7 Moss, Dayna               12 Orara                    6.27m  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starr, Annabel            13 Pt Macquarie             9.18m  
  2 Marr, Rebecca             13 Wollumbin                8.55m  
  3 Close, Shontah            13 Woodenbong               8.25m  
  4 Blanch, Emilia            13 Grafton                  8.04m  
  5 Upson-Shore, Eliza        13 Byron Bay                7.84m  
  6 Makings, Nivarna          13 Maclean                 J7.84m  
  7 Hearfield, Ebony          13 Wauchope                 7.15m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Bonnie             14 Wollumbin               10.29m  
  2 Hampton, Isabelle         14 Tweed River              9.81m  
  3 Foat, Jacqui              14 Grafton                  9.79m  
  4 Kerr, Amanda              14 Maclean                  9.27m  
  5 Gillingham, Audrey        14 Toormina                 8.20m  
  6 Chapman, Karla            14 Melville                 8.19m  
  7 Wright, Heidi             14 Alstonville              7.65m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Fenella           15 Kingscliff               9.65m  
  2 Amey, Grace               15 Casino                   9.62m  
  3 Grant, Mary-Anne          15 Wollumbin                8.78m  
  4 Tape, Sharni              15 Macksville               8.49m  
  5 Boven, Evie               15 Sth Grafton              7.60m  
  6 King, Tallara             15 Lismore                  7.53m  
  7 Innes, Kirra              15 Grafton                  7.02m  
  8 Seymour, Nikki            15 Camden Haven             6.98m  
 
Girls 12-15 Shot Put MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King  Tf20, Khandisha     15 Lismore                  6.47m  
  2 Morrin  Tf37, Melissa     14 Wollumbin               J4.21m  
  3 White  Tf20, Teliesha     15 Lismore                 J4.79m  
  4 Douglas  Tf20, Jessica    15 Murwillumbah            J4.49m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Ruby              16 Richmond River          10.93m  
  2 Amidy, Keelie             16 Kingscliff               8.82m  
  3 Tong, Rabeka              16 Orara                    8.68m  
  4 Goddard, Emma             16 Dorrigo                  8.36m  
  5 Kinnaird, Teleah          16 Camden Haven             7.53m  
  6 Bignell, Abby             16 Wauchope                 7.27m  
  7 Reardon, Maddy            16 Alstonville              7.13m  
 
Girls 17-19 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maloney, Clare            19 Macksville              10.53m  
  2 Jennings, Amanda          17 Alstonville              9.53m  
  3 Hull, Kym                 17 Murwillumbah             9.48m  
  4 Baldwin, Ashlee           18 Macksville               8.88m  
  5 Goddard, Katie            19 Dorrigo                  8.11m  
  6 Sleeth, Indy              17 Kyogle                   7.86m  
 
Girls 16-19 Shot Put MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donahue  Tf20, Krissy     17 Evans River              5.61m  
  2 Grimson  Tf37, Avalon     16 Lismore                 J3.59m  
  3 Graham  Tf20, Theresa     17 Mullumbimby             J4.33m  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanford, Keely           12 Toormina                19.52m  
  2 Trevaskis, Anna           12 Murwillumbah            18.52m  
  3 Donovan, Shepeta          12 Macksville              18.02m  
  4 Moss, Dayna               12 Orara                   17.54m  
  5 Smith, Mayta              12 Melville                16.90m  
  6 Piggot, Kirralee          12 Kyogle                  15.95m   1595
  7 Mckay, Rebecca            12 Kyogle                  15.13m  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starr, Annabel            13 Pt Macquarie            21.81m  
  2 Jenna, Jones              13 Kyogle                  20.28m  
  3 Close, Shontah            13 Woodenbong              18.90m  
  4 Waterhouse, Kayla         13 Coffs Hbr               17.43m  
  5 Ryan, Samantha            13 Sthn Cross              17.37m  
  6 Hall, Simone              13 Murwillumbah            16.73m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Bonnie             14 Wollumbin               27.84m  
  2 Hampton, Isabelle         14 Tweed River             27.33m  
  3 Elvery, Penny             14 Maclean                 25.19m  
  4 Snape, Katarina           14 Lismore                 20.27m  
  5 Wilkes, Madison           14 Bowraville              17.64m  
  6 McCormick, Zaire          14 Westport                17.17m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Fenella           15 Kingscliff              34.24m  
  2 Tape, Sharni              15 Macksville              29.66m  
  3 Amey, Grace               15 Casino                  26.89m  
  4 Grant, Mary-Anne          15 Wollumbin               24.82m  
  5 Sleeth, Jacinta           15 Kyogle                  21.42m  
  6 Smith, Krysten            15 Melville                19.81m  
  7 Courtenay, Jasmin         15 Woolgoolga              17.99m  
 
Girls 12-15 Discus Throw MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King  Tf20, Khandisha     15 Lismore                 15.01m  
  2 Douglas  Tf20, Jessica    15 Murwillumbah            11.91m  
  3 Morrin  Tf37, Melissa     14 Wollumbin               J9.36m  
  4 McEvoy  Tf20, Whitney     13 Melville               J10.40m  
  5 Passlow  Tf20, Mikailah   15 Maclean                 J9.56m  
  6 White  Tf20, Teliesha     15 Lismore                  9.31m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Ruby              16 Richmond River          32.83m  
  2 Goddard, Emma             16 Dorrigo                 25.05m  
  3 Gilbertson, Georgia       16 Kingscliff              24.51m  
  4 Lingard, Imogen           16 Coffs Hbr SC            20.10m  
  5 Bignell, Abby             16 Wauchope                19.21m  
  6 Amidy, Keelie             16 Kingscliff              18.70m  
  7 Spencer, Nicole           16 Kempsey                 16.56m  
  8 Pederson, Melanie         16 Kyogle                  14.13m  
 
Girls 17-19 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maloney, Clare            19 Macksville              30.99m  
  2 Cargill, Lucinda          17 Kingscliff              28.45m  
  3 Jennings, Amanda          17 Alstonville             26.74m  
  4 Goddard, Katie            19 Dorrigo                 25.59m  
  5 Sleeth, Indy              17 Kyogle                  23.75m  
  6 Linton, Lauren            17 Coffs Hbr SC            22.70m  
  7 Baldwin, Ashlee           18 Macksville              20.58m  
 
Girls 16-19 Discus Throw MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grimson  Tf37, Avalon     16 Lismore                 J7.07m  
  2 Graham  Tf20, Theresa     17 Mullumbimby             12.06m  
  3 Donahue  Tf20, Krissy     17 Evans River            J15.57m  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makings, Nivarna          13 Maclean                 22.27m  
  2 Geary, Tori               13 Orara                   17.86m  
  3 Neilson, Bree             13 Maclean                 16.96m  
  4 West, Robin               13 Bowraville              16.22m  
  5 Upson-Shore, Eliza        13 Byron Bay               15.96m  
  6 Starr, Annabel            13 Pt Macquarie            15.14m  
  7 Ashcroft-Evans, Kayla     12 Grafton                 11.60m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Emma               14 Coffs Hbr               23.73m  
  2 Hampton, Isabelle         14 Tweed River             23.29m  
  3 Elvery, Penny             14 Maclean                 21.89m  
  4 Penman, Shae              14 Wollumbin               19.70m  
  5 Morton, Grace             14 Richmond River          19.00m  
  6 Bax, Rachel               14 Westport                18.67m  
  7 Howlett, Madeline         14 Melville                18.29m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Innes, Kirra              15 Grafton                 27.85m  
  2 Grant, Mary-Anne          15 Wollumbin               26.67m  
  3 Olive, Tamika             15 Kyogle                  24.66m  
  4 Richards, Maddison        15 Maclean                 22.47m  
  5 Cargill, Melody           15 Kingscliff              22.05m  
  6 Connor, Maddie            15 Pt Macquarie            20.93m  
  7 Deane, Alia               15 Sth Grafton             17.84m  
 
Girls 12-15 Javelin Throw MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McEvoy  Tf20, Whitney     13 Melville                10.93m  
  2 Douglas  Tf20, Jessica    15 Murwillumbah             9.27m  
  3 Morrin  Tf37, Melissa     14 Wollumbin                7.95m  
  4 White  Tf20, Teliesha     15 Lismore                  5.04m  
  5 King  Tf20, Khandisha     15 Lismore                  1.95m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Rebecca             16 Grafton                 31.98m  
  2 Morris, Ruby              16 Richmond River          26.75m  
  3 Lingard, Imogen           16 Coffs Hbr SC            22.56m  
  4 Gilbertson, Georgia       16 Kingscliff              15.60m  
 
Girls 17-19 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Rebecca          17 Casino                  31.40m  
  2 Maloney, Clare            19 Macksville              30.42m  
  3 Bond, Jessica             18 Mullumbimby             27.56m  
  4 Baldwin, Ashlee           18 Macksville              26.56m  
  5 Jennings, Amanda          17 Alstonville             26.45m  
  6 Longley, Aimee            17 Coffs Hbr SC            22.81m  
  7 Cargill, Lucinda          17 Kingscliff              19.95m  
 
Girls 16-19 Javelin Throw MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham  Tf20, Theresa     17 Mullumbimby              7.04m  
  2 Grimson  Tf37, Avalon     16 Lismore                  6.80m  
 
Girls 12-14 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley, Madi               13 Richmond River         8:18.52  
  2 Tape, Alina               12 Macksville             8:28.11  
  3 Kitcher, Sarah            13 Grafton                8:48.43  
  4 Westwood, Carla           14 Woolgoolga             9:11.20  
  5 Kerr, Samantha            13 Maclean                9:36.46  
  6 Harris, Rommie            13 Maclean               10:18.14  
  7 Orman, Sarah              12 Nambucca              10:29.82  
  8 Shaw, Kate                12 Sthn Cross            10:53.81  
 
Girls 15-19 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Tori             17 Melville              17:26.41  
  2 Murphy, Tahleah           15 Woolgoolga            22:13.36  
 -- Oeding, Camielle          16 Alstonville                 NT  
 -- Redmayne, Georgia         16 Alstonville                 NT  
 -- Moore, Tia                16 Evans River                 NT  
 -- Hurt, Letarcia            15 Kingscliff                  NT  
 -- Portsmouth, Emily         16 Woolgoolga                  NT  
 -- Rabjones, Carly           17 Kingscliff                  NT  
 
Girls Open 3000 Meter Run 17 + & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Leshay             15 Tweed River           10:42.74  
  2 Single, Paige             17 Sthn Cross            11:02.79  
  3 Hackett, Chloe            15 Grafton               11:14.02  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ethan            12 Sth Grafton              13.69  
  2 Channells, Riley          12 Orara                    14.22  
  3 King, Aidan               12 Alstonville             J14.22  
  4 Gay, Blade                12 Kempsey                  14.71  
  5 Marcus-Hogue, Callum      12 Maclean                  14.78  
  6 Fahy, Luke                12 Wollumbin                15.04  
  7 Norrish, James            12 Kingscliff               15.43  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arthur, Lachlin           13 Woolgoolga               13.01  
  2 Sheridan, David           13 Orara                    13.23  
  3 Romeo, Mikel              13 Pt Macquarie             13.46  
  4 Smith, Ryan               13 Camden Haven             13.68  
  5 Fittock, Joey             13 Alstonville              13.84  
  6 Doyle, Cody               13 Lismore                  13.95  
  7 Watts, David              13 Kingscliff               14.05  
  8 Erskine, Lewis            13 Byron Bay                14.13  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burston, Lucas            14 Alstonville              12.29  
  2 Palencia, Melking         14 Banora Point             12.34  
  3 Sonter, Monte             14 Toormina                 12.56  
  4 Timms, Duncan             14 Mullumbimby              12.78  
  5 Cameron, Cody             14 Sth Grafton              12.90  
  6 Alexander, Timothy        14 Melville                 12.97  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stokes, Harry             15 Camden Haven             12.14  
  2 Wheeler, Blake            15 Sth Grafton              12.16  
  3 Kosmider, Zenon           15 Kyogle                   12.50  
  4 Robbins, Silas            15 Nambucca                 12.77  
  4 Wilson, Zach              15 Richmond River           12.77  
  6 Wheatley, Nicholas        15 Kingscliff               12.82  
  7 McCrae, Max               15 Mullumbimby              13.03  
 
Boys 12-15 100 Meter Dash MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bingham  Tf20, Aidan      15 Kingscliff               15.01  
  2 King  Tf20, Jacob         13 Lismore                  15.36  
  3 Harding  Tf20, Nick       15 Mullumbimby              15.62  
  4 Banham  Tf20, David       14 Lismore                  16.06  
  5 Pond  Tf20, Joseph        15 Melville                 16.82  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Rory             16 Bellingen                11.88  
  2 Mulchay, Matt             16 Mullumbimby              12.04  
  3 Mitchell, Jack            16 Macksville               12.07  
  4 Zietsch, Matt             16 Sth Grafton              12.17  
  5 Copeland, Lachlan         16 Sthn Cross               12.19  
  6 Adams, Cameron            16 Alstonville              12.58  
  7 Clayworth, Trent          16 Wauchope                 12.74  
  8 Boyd, Josh                16 Murwillumbah             12.79  
 
Boys 17-19 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swain, Mitchell           17 Tweed River              11.42  
  2 Fraser, Joel              18 Kadina                   11.86  
  3 U'Ren, Robert             17 Murwillumbah             12.00  
  4 Slater, Daniel            17 Orara                    12.22  
  5 Flockton, Mathew          17 Macksville               12.37  
 
Boys 16-19 100 Meter Dash MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward  Tf20, Michael       18 Lismore                  14.11  
  2 Goddard  Tf20, Richie     18 Dorrigo                  15.36  
  3 Hann  Tf20, Josh          17 Lismore                  15.45  
  4 Chapman  Tf20, Cameron    18 Murwillumbah             15.48  
  5 Murray  Tf20, Michael     18 Melville                 15.67  
  6 Rose (T20), William       16 Woodenbong               15.83  
  7 Spykers Tf20, Lee         18 Mullumbimby              16.10  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ethan            12 Sth Grafton              28.15  
  2 Channells, Riley          12 Orara                    29.66  
  3 Marcus-Hogue, Callum      12 Maclean                  30.10  
  4 Moffat, Lachlan           12 Camden Haven             30.37  
  5 Gay, Blade                12 Kempsey                  31.10  
  6 Ferguson, Marty           12 Kyogle                   31.26  
  7 Norrish, James            12 Kingscliff               32.31  
  8 Everest, Mitchell         12 Murwillumbah             34.20  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arthur, Lachlin           13 Woolgoolga               26.07  
  2 Sheridan, David           13 Orara                    26.69  
  3 Roberts, Anthony          13 Nambucca                 27.28  
  4 Fittock, Joey             13 Alstonville              27.80  
  5 Doyle, Cody               13 Lismore                  28.67  
  6 McKendrick, Hamish        13 Evans River             J28.67  
  7 Bretherton, John          13 Tweed River              28.86  
  8 Thomas, dale              13 Pt Macquarie             29.25  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, michael           14 Dorrigo                  24.82  
  2 Timms, Duncan             14 Mullumbimby              25.32  
  3 Burston, Lucas            14 Alstonville              25.53  
  4 Addison, Alexander        14 Woolgoolga               25.64  
  5 Seyour, Jed               14 Camden Haven             26.11  
  6 Shirlaw, Angus            14 Alstonville              26.33  
  7 Senior, Matt              14 Pt Macquarie             27.33  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stokes, Harry             15 Camden Haven             24.51  
  2 Wheeler, Blake            15 Sth Grafton              24.68  
  3 Wilson, Zach              15 Richmond River           25.46  
  4 Robbins, Silas            15 Nambucca                 25.77  
  5 Copeland, Braydn          15 Kingscliff               25.96  
  6 Wheatley, Nicholas        15 Kingscliff               26.55  
 
Boys 12-15 200 Meter Run MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bingham  Tf20, Aidan      15 Kingscliff               31.48  
  2 Banham  Tf20, David       14 Lismore                  33.97  
  3 King  Tf20, Jacob         13 Lismore                  35.89  
  4 Allen  Tf20, David        15 Melville                 37.35  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Rory             16 Bellingen                23.75  
  2 Mitchell, Jack            16 Macksville               23.98  
  3 Copeland, Lachlan         16 Sthn Cross               24.33  
  4 Zietsch, Matt             16 Sth Grafton              24.98  
  5 Sharp, Nathan             16 Kingscliff               25.85  
  6 Clayworth, Trent          16 Wauchope                 26.34  
 
Boys 17-19 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swain, Mitchell           17 Tweed River              23.17  
  2 Fraser, Joel              18 Kadina                   24.28  
  3 Flockton, Mathew          17 Macksville               24.79  
  4 Jordan, Andrew            17 Woodenbong               25.07  
  5 Ingram, Keaton            17 Grafton                  25.27  
  6 Oeding, Simon             17 Alstonville              25.75  
 
Boys 16-19 200 Meter Run MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward  Tf20, Michael       18 Lismore                  28.27  
  2 Keogh  Tf20, Sam          17 Evans River              31.14  
  3 Goddard  Tf20, Richie     18 Dorrigo                  31.61  
  4 Murray  Tf20, Michael     18 Melville                 32.27  
  5 Rose (T20), William       16 Woodenbong               32.30  
  6 Chapman  Tf20, Cameron    18 Murwillumbah             32.69  
  7 Spykers Tf20, Lee         18 Mullumbimby              35.24  
 
Boys 12-14 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Cody             14 Sth Grafton              57.36  
  2 Saunders, Jake            14 Toormina                 58.25  
  3 Spring, Zac               14 Banora Point             59.45  
  4 Senior, Matt              14 Pt Macquarie             59.73  
  5 Sproule, Daniel           14 Kadina                 1:00.65  
  6 Dickson, Scott            13 Wauchope               1:02.79  
  7 Withers, Jermaine         14 Kingscliff             1:05.06  
  8 Thomas, dale              13 Pt Macquarie           1:05.96  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gusman, Jordan            15 Woolgoolga               55.88  
  2 Webster, Daniel           15 Mullumbimby              56.47  
  3 White, Declan             15 Murwillumbah             56.89  
  4 Williams, Mark            15 Coffs Hbr                57.22  
  5 Stokes, Harry             15 Camden Haven           1:00.11  
  6 Windred, Daniel           15 Camden Haven           1:01.37  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            16 Macksville               53.65  
  2 Ensor, Craig              16 Mullumbimby              54.10  
  3 O'Malley, Wade            16 Bellingen                56.98  
  4 Adams, Cameron            16 Alstonville            1:01.87  
  5 Ambrose, Sean             16 Kingscliff             1:18.02  
 
Boys 17-19 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milne, Heath              18 Camden Haven             52.81  
  2 Attwater, Andrew          18 Sth Grafton              55.06  
  3 Hough, Jacob              17 Murwillumbah             58.04  
  4 Pinchen, Keith            18 Lismore                  58.94  
  5 Oeding, Simon             17 Alstonville            1:03.89  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus-Hogue, Callum      12 Maclean                2:37.99  
  2 Handley, Caleb            12 Bellingen              2:41.91  
  3 Moffat, Lachlan           12 Camden Haven           2:42.74  
  4 Norrish, James            12 Kingscliff             2:46.76  
  5 Ellison, Tristan          12 Sth Grafton            2:55.17  
  6 Everest, Mitchell         12 Murwillumbah           2:58.30  
  7 Garvey, Eamonn            12 Alstonville            3:09.20  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arthur, Lachlin           13 Woolgoolga             2:18.04  
  2 Smith, Ryan               13 Camden Haven           2:20.36  
  3 Dickson, Scott            13 Wauchope               2:22.84  
  4 Jones, Cody               13 Maclean                2:38.04  
  5 Bretherton, John          13 Tweed River            2:40.15  
  6 Morris, Charlie           13 Richmond River         2:40.69  
  7 Gaze, Bindi               13 Byron Bay              2:46.21  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senior, Matt              14 Pt Macquarie           2:19.15  
  2 Withers, Jermaine         14 Kingscliff             2:20.11  
  3 Halloran, Tom             14 Kingscliff             2:20.52  
  4 Saunders, Jake            14 Toormina               2:27.40  
  5 Sproule, Daniel           14 Kadina                 2:28.94  
  6 Smith, Greg               14 Maclean                2:30.80  
  7 Tape, Beau                14 Macksville             2:34.79  
  8 Dyson, Jordan             14 Coffs Hbr              2:37.36  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gusman, Jordan            15 Woolgoolga             2:11.50  
  2 Windred, Daniel           15 Camden Haven           2:14.31  
  3 Wilson, Zach              15 Richmond River         2:15.49  
  4 Webster, Daniel           15 Mullumbimby            2:16.98  
  5 Buchan, Cody              15 Bowraville             2:28.76  
  6 Dyson, Nathan             15 Woolgoolga             2:34.05  
  7 Clarke, Jeremy            15 Kyogle                 2:34.43  
 
Boys 12-15 800 Meter Run MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bingham  Tf20, Aidan      15 Kingscliff             2:37.96  
  2 Parker  Tf20, Bradley     15 Casino                 3:20.73  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ensor, Craig              16 Mullumbimby            2:05.69  
  2 O'Malley, Wade            16 Bellingen              2:12.50  
  3 Brown, Clancy             16 Coffs Hbr              2:15.05  
  4 Pinchen, Jack             16 Lismore                2:15.25  
  5 Rafferty, Garth           16 Pt Macquarie           2:30.30  
  6 Gregory, David            16 Macksville             2:30.49  
 
Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Attwater, Andrew          18 Sth Grafton            2:05.75  
  2 Milne, Heath              18 Camden Haven           2:05.81  
  3 Law, Ben                  17 Coffs Hbr SC           2:12.59  
  4 Draman, Brett             17 Kingscliff             2:25.58  
  5 McPhail, Brendan          17 Kadina                 2:25.67  
  6 Smith, Adam               17 Kyogle                 2:41.75  
 
Boys 16-19 800 Meter Run MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward  Tf20, Michael       18 Lismore                2:41.77  
  2 Murray  Tf20, Michael     18 Melville               2:52.39  
  3 Rose (T20), William       16 Woodenbong             2:53.24  
 
Boys 12-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buttsworth, Brock         14 Camden Haven           4:52.72  
  2 Berrington, Matthew       14 Toormina               4:56.24  
  3 Senior, Matt              14 Pt Macquarie           5:06.98  
  4 Scanes, Andrew            13 Tweed River            5:09.01  
  5 Skinner, Gy               14 Maclean                5:15.82  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gusman, Jordan            15 Woolgoolga             4:30.68  
  2 Windred, Daniel           15 Camden Haven           4:39.11  
  3 Malual, Moses             15 Orara                  4:50.22  
  4 Russell, Cassius          15 Byron Bay              5:01.19  
  5 Timms, Jamie              15 Alstonville            5:08.56  
  6 Clarke, Jeremy            15 Kyogle                 5:10.84  
  7 Shrubb, Jeremy            15 Macksville             5:11.74  
  8 Hough, Lachlan            15 Murwillumbah           5:11.79  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Wade            16 Bellingen              4:33.63  
  2 Ensor, Craig              16 Mullumbimby            4:49.12  
  3 Cooper, Damien            16 Kadina                 4:54.72  
  4 Watson, Angus             16 Toormina               5:01.25  
 -- Green, Nick               16 Alstonville                DNF  
 -- Young, Dylan              16 Macksville                 DNF  
 
Boys 17-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Attwater, Andrew          18 Sth Grafton            4:33.13  
  2 McPhail, Brendan          17 Kadina                 4:46.79  
  3 Riley, Sean               17 Woodenbong             5:00.85  
  4 Draman, Brett             17 Kingscliff             5:17.53  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Cassius          15 Byron Bay             10:29.96  
  2 Buttsworth, Brock         14 Camden Haven          10:31.11  
  3 Hickson, Mitchell         14 Camden Haven          10:50.25  
  4 Berrington, Matthew       14 Toormina              10:59.98  
  5 Timms, Jamie              15 Alstonville           11:07.20  
  6 Hough, Lachlan            15 Murwillumbah          11:14.67  
  7 Robinson, Peter           14 Woodenbong            11:55.53  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus-Hogue, Callum      12 Maclean                  16.93  
  2 Hawkes, Mitchell          12 Macksville               17.33  
  3 Moffat, Lachlan           12 Camden Haven             17.45  
  4 McGarrity, Evan           12 Ballina                  18.93  
  5 Steele-McAllister, Dae    12 Mullumbimby              22.40  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 90 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammilton, Andrew         13 Wauchope                 16.64  
  2 Jones, Cody               13 Maclean                  17.08  
  3 Hardy, Kurt               13 Sthn Cross               17.36  
  4 Holand, Daniel            13 Wauchope                 17.97  
  5 Ward, Mathew              13 Maclean                  21.01  
 -- Hodge, Nathan             13 Sthn Cross                 DNF  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seyour, Jed               14 Camden Haven             17.30  
  2 Riley, Christopher        14 Woodenbong               17.45  
  3 Burston, Lucas            14 Alstonville              17.98  
  4 Johnston, Joshua          14 Wauchope                 18.75  
  5 Hollinsworth, Taylor      14 Bellingen                18.82  
  6 Senior, Matt              14 Pt Macquarie             19.48  
  7 Bishop, Jack              14 Murwillumbah             20.59  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyson, Nathan             15 Woolgoolga               17.68  
  2 White, Declan             15 Murwillumbah             17.80  
  3 Worthing, Timothy         15 Macksville               17.91  
  4 O'Connor, Jonathan        15 Kadina                   18.61  
  5 Buchan, Cody              15 Bowraville               20.60  
  6 Viverit, Ramana           15 Wollumbin                30.65  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe, John                16 Macksville               17.70  
  2 Cloherty, Thomas          16 Murwillumbah             19.75  
 
Boys 17-19 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 U'Ren, Robert             17 Murwillumbah             18.13  
  2 Astley, Blake             17 Ballina                  20.42  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orara High                                          1:01.37  
  2 Macksville High                                     1:01.86  
  3 Mullumbimby                                         1:03.10  
  4 Camden Haven                                        1:03.12  
  5 South Grafton                                       1:04.27  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kingscliff High                                       55.85  
  2 Wauchope High                                         55.95  
  3 Byron Bay High                                        55.98  
  4 Maclean High                                          56.23  
  5 Lismore High                                          57.20  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murwillumbah High                                     52.63  
  2 Woolgoolga High                                       52.67  
  3 Camden Haven                                          53.56  
  4 Kingscliff High                                       57.47  
  5 Kadina High                                         1:01.67  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Grafton                                         49.19  
  2 Kingscliff High                                       49.29  
  3 Melville High                                         49.48  
  4 Kadina High                                           50.36  
  5 Woolgoolga High                                       51.56  
  6 Richmond River High                                   51.85  
 -- Mullumbimby                                             DNF  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woolgoolga High                                       46.37  
  2 South Grafton                                         48.06  
  3 Mullumbimby                                           48.54  
  4 Port Macquarie                                        48.71  
  5 Kingscliff High                                       48.88  
  6 Bonalbo Central                                       52.07  
 
Boys 17-19 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murwillumbah High                                     47.37  
  2 Macksville High                                       47.44  
  3 Camden Haven                                          47.53  
  4 Kingscliff High                                       49.13  
  5 Grafton High                                          50.74  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Marty           12 Kyogle                   1.48m  
  2 Adamson, Dylan            12 Grafton                  1.45m  
  3 Aitken, Lachlan           12 Woolgoolga               1.40m  
  4 King, Aidan               12 Alstonville              1.35m  
  5 Farina, Inti              12 Mullumbimby             J1.35m  
  6 Fahy, Luke                12 Wollumbin               J1.35m  
  7 Sanfead, Caleb            12 Camden Haven             1.30m  
  8 Gay, Blade                12 Kempsey                  1.25m  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Falkenstein, Max          13 Sth Grafton              1.56m  
  2 Rawson-Smith, Sequoa      13 Byron Bay                1.53m  
  3 Jeffrey, James            13 Melville                 1.50m  
  4 Thomas, Rowan             13 Melville                 1.45m  
  4 Kirkham, Kyle             13 Kingscliff               1.45m  
  6 Watkins, Tommy            13 Alstonville              1.40m  
  7 Jones, Cody               13 Maclean                  1.35m  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toombs, Brad              14 Orara                    1.68m  
  2 Hill, Josh                14 Alstonville              1.65m  
  3 Burston, Lucas            14 Alstonville             J1.65m  
  4 Timms, Duncan             14 Mullumbimby             J1.65m  
  5 Bishop, Jack              14 Murwillumbah             1.55m  
  5 Hollinsworth, Taylor      14 Bellingen                1.55m  
  7 Law, William              14 Melville                 1.50m  
  8 Welsh, Zac                14 Melville                 1.45m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amos, Cory                15 Coffs Hbr                1.75m  
  2 Smith, Jake               15 Melville                 1.68m  
  3 White, Hayden             15 Kyogle                   1.60m  
  3 Schultejohann, Kye        15 Mullumbimby              1.60m  
  5 Schulze, Jack             15 Maclean                  1.55m  
  5 Nebauer, daniel           15 Pt Macquarie             1.55m  
  7 Williams, Mark            15 Coffs Hbr               J1.55m  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pinchen, Jack             16 Lismore                  1.65m  
  2 Rowe, John                16 Macksville              J1.65m  
  3 Walsh, Michael            16 Pt Macquarie             1.60m  
  3 Wheeler, Rory             16 Bonalbo                  1.60m  
  5 Halliday-Moores, Stuart   16 Woolgoolga              J1.60m  
  6 Love, Jacob               16 Kingscliff               1.55m  
  7 Landini, Riley            16 Woolgoolga               1.45m  
 
Boys 17-19 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtenay, Rory           18 Woolgoolga               1.79m  
  2 Henson, Adam              17 Kingscliff               1.77m  
  3 Lindsay, Sam              17 Lismore                  1.70m  
  4 Goddard, Tye              18 Bonalbo                  1.65m  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Aidan               12 Alstonville              4.51m  
  2 Marcus-Hogue, Callum      12 Maclean                  4.28m  
  3 Aitken, Lachlan           12 Woolgoolga               4.18m  
  4 Shields, Sam              12 Bowraville               4.08m  
  5 Fahy, Luke                12 Wollumbin                4.07m  
  6 Adamson, Dylan            12 Grafton                  4.00m  
  7 Hough, Jacob              12 Tweed River              3.82m  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Anthony          13 Nambucca                 5.03m  
  2 Fittock, Joey             13 Alstonville              4.99m  
  3 Arthur, Lachlin           13 Woolgoolga               4.96m  
  4 Miethke, Brayden          13 Kingscliff               4.89m  
  5 Jeffrey, James            13 Melville                 4.79m  
  6 Duncan, Rees              13 Woolgoolga               4.72m  
  7 Flynn, Daniel             13 Lismore                  4.56m  
  8 Bayukhin, Jack            13 Mullumbimby              4.29m  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burston, Lucas            14 Alstonville              5.26m  
  2 Martin, michael           14 Dorrigo                  5.16m  
  3 Knight, Simon             14 Mullumbimby              5.07m  
  4 Law, William              14 Melville                 4.35m  
  5 Sproule, Daniel           14 Kadina                   4.30m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kosmider, Zenon           15 Kyogle                   5.83m  
  2 Nicholls, Dayne           15 Kingscliff               5.69m  
  3 Rowles, Jamie             15 Sth Grafton              5.28m  
  4 Robbins, Silas            15 Nambucca                 4.88m  
  5 Hayhoe, Michael           15 Sthn Cross               4.84m  
  6 Horn, Jack                15 Evans River              4.81m  
  7 White, Declan             15 Murwillumbah             4.79m  
 -- Stokes, Harry             15 Camden Haven              FOUL  
 
Boys 12-15 Long Jump MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bingham  Tf20, Aidan      15 Kingscliff               3.96m  
  2 Harding  Tf20, Nick       15 Mullumbimby              3.14m  
  3 Pond  Tf20, Joseph        15 Melville                 3.07m  
  4 Harrington  Tf20, Branda  14 Lismore                  2.90m  
  5 Amos  Tf20, Jeremy        14 Kadina                   2.52m  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Michael            16 Pt Macquarie             5.76m  
  2 Copeland, Lachlan         16 Sthn Cross               5.74m  
  3 Nicholson, Sam            16 Kyogle                   5.53m  
  4 Gray-Thompson, Peter      16 Pt Macquarie             5.50m  
  5 Lenihan, Rory             16 Bellingen                5.46m  
  6 Barton, Layton            16 Byron Bay                5.12m  
  7 Firkin, Nathan            16 Bonalbo                  5.01m  
 
Boys 17-19 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraser, Joel              18 Kadina                   5.80m  
  2 Ingram, Keaton            17 Grafton                  5.73m  
  3 Hammilton, Mark           17 Wauchope                 5.57m  
  4 Ashton, Christopher       17 Kingscliff               5.31m  
  5 Harley, Mitch             17 Kadina                   5.30m  
  6 Meadows, Michael          17 Orara                    5.26m  
  7 Hough, Jacob              17 Murwillumbah             5.22m  
  8 Flockton, Mathew          17 Macksville               5.05m  
 
Boys 16-19 Long Jump MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cremin  Tf20, Michael     16 Ballina                  3.81m  
  2 Ward  Tf20, Michael       18 Lismore                  3.78m  
  3 Murray  Tf20, Michael     18 Melville                 3.77m  
  4 Jarrett  Tf20, Lloyd      16 Westport                 3.55m  
  5 Hann  Tf20, Josh          17 Lismore                  3.49m  
  6 Chapman  Tf20, Cameron    18 Murwillumbah             3.41m  
  7 Goddard  Tf20, Richie     18 Dorrigo                  2.99m  
  8 Rose (T20), William       16 Woodenbong               2.68m  
  9 Chapman  Tf20, Harley     16 Murwillumbah             2.29m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Dayne           15 Kingscliff              11.97m  
  2 White, Declan             15 Murwillumbah            11.14m  
  3 Rowles, Jamie             15 Sth Grafton             11.13m  
  4 Perren, Nathan            15 Richmond River          11.12m  
  5 O'Neil, Kelvin            15 Kyogle                  10.78m  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe, John                16 Macksville              12.84m  
  2 Wheeler, Rory             16 Bonalbo                 12.04m  
  3 Love, Jacob               16 Kingscliff              11.66m  
  4 Houbert, Michael          16 Woolgoolga              11.35m  
  5 Rigg, Josh                16 Sth Grafton             11.21m  
  6 Barton, Layton            16 Byron Bay               11.15m  
  7 Poole, Matt               16 Kadina                  10.94m  
  8 Clayworth, Trent          16 Wauchope                10.27m  
 
Boys 17-19 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraser, Joel              18 Kadina                  12.29m  
  2 Meadows, Michael          17 Orara                   12.05m  
  3 Hammilton, Mark           17 Wauchope                12.03m  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munro, Charlie            12 Maclean                 10.10m  
  2 Welsh, Nate               12 Melville                 9.99m  
  3 Jurd, Bryce               12 Wollumbin                9.96m  
  4 Mason, Stuart             12 Macksville               9.49m  
  5 Aitken, Lachlan           12 Woolgoolga               9.48m  
  6 Walters, Jacob            12 Kyogle                   8.83m  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arthur, Lachlin           13 Woolgoolga              11.92m  
  2 Kennedy, Haydon           13 Kempsey                 11.50m  
  3 Patterson, Aaron          13 Macksville              11.16m  
  4 Jones-Maher, Jordan       13 Toormina                11.09m  
  5 Rawson-Smith, Sequoa      13 Byron Bay               10.76m  
  6 Heath, Shaun              13 Richmond River           9.80m  
  7 Stanek, Nick              13 Alstonville              9.07m  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sellings, Ethan           14 Coffs Hbr               10.27m  
  2 Eyears, Thomas            14 Kadina                   9.78m  
  3 Sproule, Daniel           14 Kadina                   9.71m  
  4 Walker, Anthony           14 Bowraville               9.23m  
  5 Lesoa  Tf20, Paul         14 Tweed River              8.08m  
  6 Tape, Beau                14 Macksville               6.99m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van De Scheur, Jonty      15 Murwillumbah            13.97m  
  2 Clifton, Jim              15 Kingscliff              13.69m  
  3 Gordon, Luke              15 Alstonville             12.05m  
  4 Dormer-Hughes, Jake       15 Macksville              11.85m  
  5 Buck, Ryan                15 Toormina                11.64m  
  6 Kosmider, Zenon           15 Kyogle                  11.42m  
  7 Bramich, Zigmon           15 Woolgoolga              11.39m  
 
Boys 12-15 Shot Put MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carr  Tf20, Jackson       14 Ballina                  9.05m  
  2 Dudgeon  Tf20, Brendan    14 Mullumbimby              8.98m  
  3 Harrington  Tf20, Branda  14 Lismore                  8.74m  
  4 Ingles  Tf20, Akira       13 Melville                 7.72m  
  5 Pond  Tf20, Joseph        15 Melville                 6.42m  
  6 Amos  Tf20, Jeremy        14 Kadina                   6.00m  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richter, Daniel           16 Ballina                 12.79m  
  2 Rigg, Josh                16 Sth Grafton             11.82m  
  3 Wood, Nick                16 Sth Grafton             11.64m  
  4 Weatherall, Rodney        16 Kadina                  11.37m  
  5 Gilmour, Beau             16 Melville                11.14m  
  6 Haysom, Matt              16 Sthn Cross              11.07m  
  7 Blake, Anthony            16 Lismore                 10.62m  
 
Boys 17-19 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilton, Taurean           17 Kadina                  12.77m  
  2 Armstrong, Rhys           17 Maclean                 12.14m  
  3 Hull, Alex                17 Nambucca                11.70m  
  4 Higginbottom, Colin       18 Kingscliff              11.46m  
  5 Gardner, Will             17 Banora Point            11.39m  
  6 Hyde, Craig               18 Coffs Hbr               11.05m  
  7 Spring, Luke              17 Banora Point            10.63m  
  8 Meadows, Michael          17 Orara                    9.84m  
 
Boys 16-19 Shot Put MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman  Tf20, Harley     16 Murwillumbah             9.43m  
  2 Goddard  Tf20, Richie     18 Dorrigo                  8.15m  
  3 Jarrett  Tf20, Lloyd      16 Westport                 7.81m  
  4 Keogh  Tf20, Sam          17 Evans River              7.50m  
  5 Chapman  Tf20, Cameron    18 Murwillumbah             7.13m  
  6 Ward  Tf20, Michael       18 Lismore                  7.08m  
  7 Rose (T20), William       16 Woodenbong               5.90m  
  8 Lauritzen  Tf20, Brad     16 Ballina                  4.23m  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ethan            12 Sth Grafton             34.61m  
  2 Munro, Charlie            12 Maclean                 32.45m  
  3 Jurd, Bryce               12 Wollumbin               27.58m  
  4 Ferguson, Marty           12 Kyogle                  25.58m  
  5 Willis, Lachlan           12 Kempsey                 22.39m  
  6 Glesson, Ryan             12 Macksville              16.62m  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arthur, Lachlin           13 Woolgoolga              35.49m  
  2 Morris, Charlie           13 Richmond River          22.49m  
  3 McGeary, Clem             13 Evans River             21.55m  
  4 Vrckovski, Brent          13 Kingscliff              20.93m  
 -- Sutton-Ballard, Hogan     13 Macksville                FOUL  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ziebell, Caleb            14 Kingscliff              38.12m  
  2 Taylor, Blake             14 Kadina                  29.23m  
  3 Walker, Anthony           14 Bowraville              28.71m  
  4 Elsley, Matt              14 Toormina                26.20m  
  5 Richson, Nathan           14 Alstonville             25.77m  
  6 Law, William              14 Melville                25.69m  
  7 Finn, Jakob               14 Kingscliff              23.76m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clifton, Jim              15 Kingscliff              46.52m  
  2 Nicholls, Dayne           15 Kingscliff              40.38m  
  3 Sky, Michael              15 Lismore                 34.72m  
  4 Gordon, Luke              15 Alstonville             33.18m  
  5 Peel, Brayden             15 Melville                23.24m  
 
Boys 12-15 Discus Throw MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrington  Tf20, Branda  14 Lismore                 18.63m  
  2 Carr  Tf20, Jackson       14 Ballina                 17.94m  
  3 Dudgeon  Tf20, Brendan    14 Mullumbimby             16.63m  
  4 Pring  Tf20, Joshua       14 Pt Macquarie            14.00m  
  5 Ingles  Tf20, Akira       13 Melville                13.16m  
  6 McKenzie  Tf20, Justin    14 Lismore                  8.56m  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilmour, Beau             16 Melville                27.54m  
  2 Wilson, Joey              16 Bellingen               27.18m  
  3 Wood, Nick                16 Sth Grafton             26.01m  
  4 Barton, Layton            16 Byron Bay               25.81m  
  5 Richter, Daniel           16 Ballina                 21.92m  
 
Boys 17-19 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitness, Joel             17 Alstonville             38.23m  
  2 Wilton, Taurean           17 Kadina                  36.65m  
  3 Meadows, Michael          17 Orara                   30.31m  
  4 Spina, Michael            17 Banora Point            29.03m  
  5 McKillop, Sam             17 Toormina                26.21m  
 
Boys 16-19 Discus Throw MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goddard  Tf20, Richie     18 Dorrigo                 24.78m  
  2 Chapman  Tf20, Harley     16 Murwillumbah            20.93m  
  3 Chapman  Tf20, Cameron    18 Murwillumbah            17.56m  
  4 Keogh  Tf20, Sam          17 Evans River             17.36m  
  5 Jarrett  Tf20, Lloyd      16 Westport                16.56m  
  6 Lauritzen  Tf20, Brad     16 Ballina                 11.85m  
 -- Ward  Tf20, Michael       18 Lismore                   FOUL  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Charlie           13 Richmond River          32.74m  
  2 Welsh, Nate               12 Melville                31.71m  
  3 Rawson-Smith, Sequoa      13 Byron Bay               30.80m  
  4 James, Oliver             13 Richmond River          26.67m  
  5 Nicolls, Jackson          13 Coffs Hbr               21.03m  
  6 Tasker, Zac               13 Toormina                19.49m  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ziebell, Caleb            14 Kingscliff              35.29m  
  2 Collins, Lloyd            14 Casino                  31.57m  
  3 Carbery, Dylan            14 Kyogle                  30.96m  
  4 Sangster, Daniel          14 Dorrigo                 27.16m  
  5 Rienstra, Thomas          14 Wauchope                24.78m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Garnet          15 Maclean                 43.56m  
  2 Nicholls, Dayne           15 Kingscliff              38.67m  
  3 Van De Scheur, Jonty      15 Murwillumbah            34.00m  
  4 Brazel, Nick              15 Toormina                28.05m  
  5 Peel, Brayden             15 Melville                27.75m  
  6 Gordon, Luke              15 Alstonville             24.81m  
 
Boys 12-15 Javelin Throw MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrington  Tf20, Branda  14 Lismore                 20.05m  
  2 Carr  Tf20, Jackson       14 Ballina                 16.08m  
  3 Harding  Tf20, Nick       15 Mullumbimby             12.25m  
  4 Pring  Tf20, Joshua       14 Pt Macquarie            10.76m  
  5 King  Tf20, Jacob         13 Lismore                 10.39m  
  6 Pond  Tf20, Joseph        15 Melville                10.09m  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Nick                16 Sth Grafton             41.11m  
  2 Love, Jacob               16 Kingscliff              35.43m  
  3 Bevan, Charlie            16 Kyogle                  31.31m  
  4 Richter, Daniel           16 Ballina                 30.56m  
  5 Thrash, Henry             16 Camden Haven            30.51m  
 
Boys 17-19 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henson, Adam              17 Kingscliff              48.96m  
  2 Svab, Vic                 17 Coffs Hbr               48.86m  
  3 Hyde, Craig               18 Coffs Hbr               46.21m  
  4 Fitness, Joel             17 Alstonville             45.32m  
  5 Armstrong, Rhys           17 Maclean                 24.49m  
 
Boys 16-19 Javelin Throw MD
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman  Tf20, Harley     16 Murwillumbah            22.98m  
  2 Jarrett  Tf20, Lloyd      16 Westport                19.20m  
  3 Chapman  Tf20, Cameron    18 Murwillumbah            14.49m  
  4 Rose (T20), William       16 Woodenbong              13.74m  
  5 Keogh  Tf20, Sam          17 Evans River             12.44m  
  6 Goddard  Tf20, Richie     18 Dorrigo                 12.36m  
  7 Lauritzen  Tf20, Brad     16 Ballina                  9.21m  
 
Boys 12-15 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Craig           15 Byron Bay              9:15.27  
 
Boys 16-19 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorn, Chris              17 Bellingen             17:54.56  
  2 Hill, Brendan             18 Wollumbin             17:55.21  
  3 Corby-Brieger, Tom        16 Murwillumbah          22:13.38  
 -- White, Alex               16 Grafton                     DQ  
 
Boys Open 3000 Meter Run 17 + & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Wade            16 Bellingen              9:33.81  
  2 McPhail, Brendan          17 Kadina                10:27.55  
  3 Green, Nick               16 Alstonville           10:35.44  
  4 Gregory, David            16 Macksville            11:05.82  
  5 Wyatt, Jesse              17 Woolgoolga            11:10.72